Debate Land Public Forum & Lincoln Douglas Rankings

Debate Land Logo

Debate Land x NSD x DebateDrills is proud to be the most widely accepted national circuit ranking! We believe that by providing comprehensive and transparent rankings, we can foster a more inclusive, legitimate, and competitive debate community. Our cutting-edge algorithms analyze a wide range of factors, from individual speaker performance to judge bias, delivering maximum accuracy that truly reflects the prowess of debaters and provides a platform for debaters to report their success.

Last Updated:

January 28, 2024

1) All NSD teams are highlighted in red!
2) The first 500 teams are displayed. For full rankings, please visit Debate Land

Thank you! Your submission has been received!
Oops! Something went wrong while submitting the form.

Rank

School

Debater

OTR

1

Lake Highland Prep Harris Layson

Harris Layson

2.010

1

Lake Highland Prep Harris Layson

Harris Layson

2.010

2

Strake Jesuit Justin Wen

Justin Wen

1.990

2

Strake Jesuit Justin Wen

Justin Wen

1.990

3

Prospect ST

Sophia Tian

1.820

3

Prospect ST

Sophia Tian

1.820

4

Harker AS

Ansh Sheth

1.760

4

Harker AS

Ansh Sheth

1.760

5

Strake Jesuit Nathan Wei

Nathan Wei

1.720

5

Strake Jesuit Nathan Wei

Nathan Wei

1.720

6

OCSA IL

Iva Liu

1.680

6

OCSA IL

Iva Liu

1.680

7

American Heritage Broward Spencer Swickle

Spencer Swickle

1.640

7

American Heritage Broward Spencer Swickle

Spencer Swickle

1.640

8

Greenhill SL

Seth Lee

1.560

8

Greenhill SL

Seth Lee

1.560

9

Lake Highland Prep Prateek Seela

Prateek Seela

1.540

9

Lake Highland Prep Prateek Seela

Prateek Seela

1.540

10

San Mateo YR

Yesh Rao

1.530

10

San Mateo YR

Yesh Rao

1.530

11

American Heritage Broward Mason Cheng

Mason Cheng

1.530

11

American Heritage Broward Mason Cheng

Mason Cheng

1.530

12

Monta Vista KR

Keshav Rastogi

1.420

12

Monta Vista KR

Keshav Rastogi

1.420

13

MAST@FIU DZ

Denitsa Zvetkova

1.410

13

MAST@FIU DZ

Denitsa Zvetkova

1.410

14

Durham SA

Sachin Aggarwal

1.370

14

Durham SA

Sachin Aggarwal

1.370

15

Marlborough WR

Wyeth Renwick

1.350

15

Marlborough WR

Wyeth Renwick

1.350

16

Harrison Jack Borman

Jack Borman

1.340

16

Harrison Jack Borman

Jack Borman

1.340

17

Memorial DX

David Xu

1.340

17

Memorial DX

David Xu

1.340

18

Jordan VS

Vedh Shetty

1.250

18

Jordan VS

Vedh Shetty

1.250

19

Notre Dame San Jose AG

Anika Ganesh

1.240

19

Notre Dame San Jose AG

Anika Ganesh

1.240

20

Westla Miller Roberts

Miller Roberts

1.240

20

Westla Miller Roberts

Miller Roberts

1.240

21

Harker PG

Panav Gogte

1.230

21

Harker PG

Panav Gogte

1.230

22

Peninsula AB

Alex Borgas

1.230

22

Peninsula AB

Alex Borgas

1.230

23

Lake Highland Prep Wali Hasan

Wali Hasan

1.200

23

Lake Highland Prep Wali Hasan

Wali Hasan

1.200

24

Lincoln East BH

Benjamin Hoover

1.200

24

Lincoln East BH

Benjamin Hoover

1.200

25

Collegiate ND

Niranjan Deshpande

1.170

25

Collegiate ND

Niranjan Deshpande

1.170

26

Newpor Brandon Luo

Brandon Luo

1.160

26

Newpor Brandon Luo

Brandon Luo

1.160

27

Ridge RD

Rebecca Davidov

1.150

27

Ridge RD

Rebecca Davidov

1.150

28

Harvard-Westlake WL

William Liu

1.120

28

Harvard-Westlake WL

William Liu

1.120

29

Scarsdale David Huang

David Huang

1.100

29

Scarsdale David Huang

David Huang

1.100

30

Marlborough HL

Hope Lee

1.100

30

Marlborough HL

Hope Lee

1.100

31

Harker Sofia Shah

Sofia Shah

1.090

31

Harker Sofia Shah

Sofia Shah

1.090

32

Claudia Taylor Johnson Independent RM

Rohail Moti

1.090

32

Claudia Taylor Johnson Independent RM

Rohail Moti

1.090

33

Princeton Amanda Sun

Amanda Sun

1.070

33

Princeton Amanda Sun

Amanda Sun

1.070

34

Peninsula SU

Sterling Utovac

1.060

34

Peninsula SU

Sterling Utovac

1.060

35

Honor VD

Vaibhav Dara

1.030

35

Honor VD

Vaibhav Dara

1.030

36

Durham PA

Priya Aggarwal

1.030

36

Durham PA

Priya Aggarwal

1.030

37

JamBow Bodhi Rosen

Bodhi Rosen

1.020

37

JamBow Bodhi Rosen

Bodhi Rosen

1.020

38

Westridge TW

Tanya Wei

1.020

38

Westridge TW

Tanya Wei

1.020

39

L C Anderson NW

Nathaniel Watkins

1.010

39

L C Anderson NW

Nathaniel Watkins

1.010

40

Harvard-Westlake AW

Andrew Wesel

0.980

40

Harvard-Westlake AW

Andrew Wesel

0.980

41

Able2Shine CL

Christopher Liu

0.980

41

Able2Shine CL

Christopher Liu

0.980

42

Brophy TJ

Timothy Jiang

0.970

42

Brophy TJ

Timothy Jiang

0.970

43

BASIS Independent Silicon Valley SK

Shreyas Kaps

0.950

43

BASIS Independent Silicon Valley SK

Shreyas Kaps

0.950

44

Los Altos AK

Abhinav Kasturi

0.940

44

Los Altos AK

Abhinav Kasturi

0.940

45

Immaculate Heart AW

Ava Wegmann-Gatarz

0.940

45

Immaculate Heart AW

Ava Wegmann-Gatarz

0.940

46

Ardsley KK

Kevin Khitrov

0.940

46

Ardsley KK

Kevin Khitrov

0.940

47

Mountain View CW

Calista Woo

0.940

47

Mountain View CW

Calista Woo

0.940

48

Harker KB

Kabir Buch

0.920

48

Harker KB

Kabir Buch

0.920

49

Marlborough MJ

Maya Jen

0.920

49

Marlborough MJ

Maya Jen

0.920

50

Greenhill AK

Adam Kesselman

0.920

50

Greenhill AK

Adam Kesselman

0.920

51

Carnegie Vanguard LH

Laura Huang

0.900

51

Carnegie Vanguard LH

Laura Huang

0.900

52

Sehome EM

Erica Mao

0.880

52

Sehome EM

Erica Mao

0.880

53

Pueblo West RS

Riya Singh

0.880

53

Pueblo West RS

Riya Singh

0.880

54

William G Enloe PD

Philip Dai

0.880

54

William G Enloe PD

Philip Dai

0.880

55

Greenhill SK

Sarah Koshy

0.880

55

Greenhill SK

Sarah Koshy

0.880

56

Palo Alto HL

Holden Lee

0.870

56

Palo Alto HL

Holden Lee

0.870

57

West Des Moines Valley SJ

Shreya Joshi

0.870

57

West Des Moines Valley SJ

Shreya Joshi

0.870

58

Lynbrook OM

Om Modi

0.860

58

Lynbrook OM

Om Modi

0.860

59

Lake Highland Prep SV

Suchita Vennam

0.860

59

Lake Highland Prep SV

Suchita Vennam

0.860

60

Harrison Jack Gessner

Jack Gessner

0.850

60

Harrison Jack Gessner

Jack Gessner

0.850

61

Peninsula AY

Aaron Yi

0.850

61

Peninsula AY

Aaron Yi

0.850

62

Marlborough OO

Olivia Ohr

0.850

62

Marlborough OO

Olivia Ohr

0.850

63

Lincoln East JM

Jeremy Moussoli

0.850

63

Lincoln East JM

Jeremy Moussoli

0.850

64

Bellarmine AK

Arshon Keyani

0.840

64

Bellarmine AK

Arshon Keyani

0.840

65

Sage Oak AK

Aiden Kim

0.840

65

Sage Oak AK

Aiden Kim

0.840

66

Strake Jesuit Kelvin Meng

Kelvin Meng

0.840

66

Strake Jesuit Kelvin Meng

Kelvin Meng

0.840

67

YEEZY SEASON

YEEZY SEASON

0.830

67

YEEZY SEASON

YEEZY SEASON

0.830

68

Isidore Newman AB

Andrew Brandt

0.830

68

Isidore Newman AB

Andrew Brandt

0.830

69

James Bowie NW

Nikihil Weerakoon

0.830

69

James Bowie NW

Nikihil Weerakoon

0.830

70

Tempe Prep CC

Connor Clark

0.830

70

Tempe Prep CC

Connor Clark

0.830

71

Cary Acad RR

Riley Ro

0.830

71

Cary Acad RR

Riley Ro

0.830

72

Harrison Brooke Schiano-Gonzalez

Brooke Schiano-Gonzalez

0.820

72

Harrison Brooke Schiano-Gonzalez

Brooke Schiano-Gonzalez

0.820

73

Midtown HJ

Harris James

0.820

73

Midtown HJ

Harris James

0.820

74

Cary Acad DH

Derek Han

0.820

74

Cary Acad DH

Derek Han

0.820

75

Peninsula DL

Devin Lai

0.820

75

Peninsula DL

Devin Lai

0.820

76

Mount Vernon TK

Taite Kirkpatrick

0.810

76

Mount Vernon TK

Taite Kirkpatrick

0.810

77

Apple Valley LWi

Leah Willingham

0.800

77

Apple Valley LWi

Leah Willingham

0.800

78

Harker RA

Roshan Amurthur

0.790

78

Harker RA

Roshan Amurthur

0.790

79

Claremont LG

Lucas Grannis

0.790

79

Claremont LG

Lucas Grannis

0.790

80

Harker SY

Sahngwie Yim

0.780

80

Harker SY

Sahngwie Yim

0.780

81

Strake Jesuit SV

Sebastian Valladolid

0.780

81

Strake Jesuit SV

Sebastian Valladolid

0.780

82

East Independent PG

Pranav Gorty

0.780

82

East Independent PG

Pranav Gorty

0.780

83

Amador Valley Ella Min

Ella Min

0.770

83

Amador Valley Ella Min

Ella Min

0.770

84

Lakeville South EH

Ezana Haile

0.770

84

Lakeville South EH

Ezana Haile

0.770

85

Horace Greeley Salma Gheith

Salma Gheith

0.760

85

Horace Greeley Salma Gheith

Salma Gheith

0.760

86

Lexington Mirei Saneyoshi

Mirei Saneyoshi

0.740

86

Lexington Mirei Saneyoshi

Mirei Saneyoshi

0.740

87

Harrison Reese Potash

Reese Potash

0.740

87

Harrison Reese Potash

Reese Potash

0.740

88

Anacor Colton Hong

Colton Hong

0.740

88

Anacor Colton Hong

Colton Hong

0.740

89

Claremont LR

Lincoln Roston

0.740

89

Claremont LR

Lincoln Roston

0.740

90

Village SZ

Selina Zhang

0.740

90

Village SZ

Selina Zhang

0.740

91

Albuquerque MA

Meryem Anderoglu

0.730

91

Albuquerque MA

Meryem Anderoglu

0.730

92

Barrington AC

Albert Cai

0.720

92

Barrington AC

Albert Cai

0.720

93

Southlake Carroll AS

Aditya Shetty

0.720

93

Southlake Carroll AS

Aditya Shetty

0.720

94

McDowell JJ

Judah Jones

0.700

94

McDowell JJ

Judah Jones

0.700

95

Heights EP

Easton Peters

0.700

95

Heights EP

Easton Peters

0.700

96

Harker AP

Ananya Pradhan

0.690

96

Harker AP

Ananya Pradhan

0.690

97

Archbishop Mitty AP

Andrew Park

0.690

97

Archbishop Mitty AP

Andrew Park

0.690

98

Lake Buena Vista AR

Ashley Rini

0.690

98

Lake Buena Vista AR

Ashley Rini

0.690

99

Ft Lauderdale CH

Chase Hoffman

0.680

99

Ft Lauderdale CH

Chase Hoffman

0.680

100

Millard North Jerry Sun

Jerry Sun

0.670

100

Millard North Jerry Sun

Jerry Sun

0.670

Thank you! Your submission has been received!
Oops! Something went wrong while submitting the form.

Rank

School

Team

OTR

1

Delbarton CE

Alex Calder & Ezekiel Ehrenberg

2.230

1

Delbarton CE

Alex Calder & Ezekiel Ehrenberg

2.230

2

Seven Lakes ML

David Lu & Arnav Mehta

1.970

2

Seven Lakes ML

David Lu & Arnav Mehta

1.970

3

Edina SR

Abir Rawal & Jay Shapiro

1.940

3

Edina SR

Abir Rawal & Jay Shapiro

1.940

4

JR Masterman AC

Henry Anastasi & Josh Cohen

1.800

4

JR Masterman AC

Henry Anastasi & Josh Cohen

1.800

5

Durham HH

Michael Hansen & Alex Huang

1.750

5

Durham HH

Michael Hansen & Alex Huang

1.750

6

Westlake KP

Romeer Pillay & Aneesh Kondagunturi

1.740

6

Westlake KP

Romeer Pillay & Aneesh Kondagunturi

1.740

7

Blake OR

Zellie Olson & Eva Redmond

1.690

7

Blake OR

Zellie Olson & Eva Redmond

1.690

8

BASIS Peoria GV

Rejul Guru & Sudeep Vattikuti

1.670

8

BASIS Peoria GV

Rejul Guru & Sudeep Vattikuti

1.670

9

Taipei American CW

Stella Wu & Brendon Chen

1.660

9

Taipei American CW

Stella Wu & Brendon Chen

1.660

10

Strake Jesuit C GZ

Jason Zhao & Daniel Guo

1.630

10

Strake Jesuit C GZ

Jason Zhao & Daniel Guo

1.630

11

Southlake Carroll RY

Vivek Yarlagedda & Nikhil Reddy

1.630

11

Southlake Carroll RY

Vivek Yarlagedda & Nikhil Reddy

1.630

12

Durham BH

William Brown & Ben Hodges

1.570

12

Durham BH

William Brown & Ben Hodges

1.570

13

Lexington FJ

Anaya Joshi & Annie Fan

1.560

13

Lexington FJ

Anaya Joshi & Annie Fan

1.560

14

Cicero Project WX

HT Xue & Felicity Wong

1.540

14

Cicero Project WX

HT Xue & Felicity Wong

1.540

15

Langley RC

Connor Chun & Vishwa Rakasi

1.530

15

Langley RC

Connor Chun & Vishwa Rakasi

1.530

16

North Broward P SA

Zachary Apel & Payton Shen

1.520

16

North Broward P SA

Zachary Apel & Payton Shen

1.520

17

Ravenwood MM

Vedant Misra & Arnav Mehta

1.480

17

Ravenwood MM

Vedant Misra & Arnav Mehta

1.480

18

Flintridge Prep ZV

Sienna Vaughn & Daniel Zhao

1.440

18

Flintridge Prep ZV

Sienna Vaughn & Daniel Zhao

1.440

19

Princeton MB

Alexander Margulis & Ishaan Banerjee

1.410

19

Princeton MB

Alexander Margulis & Ishaan Banerjee

1.410

20

Davidson Academy Online SW

Kierra Wang & He Song

1.400

20

Davidson Academy Online SW

Kierra Wang & He Song

1.400

21

Legacy Prep Independent SN

Joseph Nahas & Ali Sidiqyar

1.370

21

Legacy Prep Independent SN

Joseph Nahas & Ali Sidiqyar

1.370

22

Durham CV

Caleb Chen & Jack Vail

1.370

22

Durham CV

Caleb Chen & Jack Vail

1.370

23

Leland LR

Allen Liu & Gaurav Rao

1.370

23

Leland LR

Allen Liu & Gaurav Rao

1.370

24

Hamilton NS

Arnav Nigam & Nathan Shi

1.310

24

Hamilton NS

Arnav Nigam & Nathan Shi

1.310

25

Bergen County A CM

Jason Chae & Cailyn Min

1.290

25

Bergen County A CM

Jason Chae & Cailyn Min

1.290

26

FloMou Kashyap & Kim

Hannah Kim & Amey Kashyap

1.270

26

FloMou Kashyap & Kim

Hannah Kim & Amey Kashyap

1.270

27

Alliance RY

Gene Yoon & Rikhil Ranjit

1.270

27

Alliance RY

Gene Yoon & Rikhil Ranjit

1.270

28

Dougherty Valley SD

Nethra Dhamodaran & Ivan Shah

1.250

28

Dougherty Valley SD

Nethra Dhamodaran & Ivan Shah

1.250

29

University AK

Aidan Krishnaney & Zaid Ashruf

1.240

29

University AK

Aidan Krishnaney & Zaid Ashruf

1.240

30

Acton-Boxborough JL

Neil Jiang & Connor Leo

1.240

30

Acton-Boxborough JL

Neil Jiang & Connor Leo

1.240

31

Palo Alto KH

Sophia Kim & Sarabeth Huang

1.230

31

Palo Alto KH

Sophia Kim & Sarabeth Huang

1.230

32

Fairmont Prep SS

Aumrita Savdharia & Stavan Shah

1.210

32

Fairmont Prep SS

Aumrita Savdharia & Stavan Shah

1.210

33

St Luke's GG

Samantha Gerber & Dash Gilrain-Lennon

1.210

33

St Luke's GG

Samantha Gerber & Dash Gilrain-Lennon

1.210

34

Bronx Science WZ

Griffin Weiss & Samantha Zaino

1.200

34

Bronx Science WZ

Griffin Weiss & Samantha Zaino

1.200

35

College Prep EW

Max Wolff-Merovick & Ahmad Elassaad

1.190

35

College Prep EW

Max Wolff-Merovick & Ahmad Elassaad

1.190

36

Leland SM

Rayan Sengupta & Aniket Mittal

1.190

36

Leland SM

Rayan Sengupta & Aniket Mittal

1.190

37

Mission San Jose VP

Rahil Pasha & Zaid Vellani

1.180

37

Mission San Jose VP

Rahil Pasha & Zaid Vellani

1.180

38

Dougherty Valley GD

Ashna Gandhi & Arianna Desai

1.170

38

Dougherty Valley GD

Ashna Gandhi & Arianna Desai

1.170

39

MSTW Independent MS

Abhay Sankar & Atharva Makode

1.170

39

MSTW Independent MS

Abhay Sankar & Atharva Makode

1.170

40

NSU AT

Sofia Teifeld & Ilan Arias

1.160

40

NSU AT

Sofia Teifeld & Ilan Arias

1.160

41

Lakeville North SZ

Edison Zheng & Austin Siefken

1.130

41

Lakeville North SZ

Edison Zheng & Austin Siefken

1.130

42

College Prep ER

Arnav Ratna & Ahmad Elassaad

1.130

42

College Prep ER

Arnav Ratna & Ahmad Elassaad

1.130

43

Plano West KL

Anuj Lohtia & Arrman Kapoor

1.120

43

Plano West KL

Anuj Lohtia & Arrman Kapoor

1.120

44

Chapin WI

Sadie Wolf & Caroline Izmirly

1.110

44

Chapin WI

Sadie Wolf & Caroline Izmirly

1.110

45

HAR Ali & Bockholt

Claire Bockholt & Aadil Ali

1.100

45

HAR Ali & Bockholt

Claire Bockholt & Aadil Ali

1.100

46

Saratoga GJ

Ashish Goswami & Leonardo Jia

1.100

46

Saratoga GJ

Ashish Goswami & Leonardo Jia

1.100

47

Lambert South Independent HK

Chloe Hu & Thomas Kinney

1.090

47

Lambert South Independent HK

Chloe Hu & Thomas Kinney

1.090

48

DebateDrills CR

Leeya Chaudhuri & Aarthi Raghavan

1.090

48

DebateDrills CR

Leeya Chaudhuri & Aarthi Raghavan

1.090

49

Kinkaid YZ

Charlie Yang & Wenzhuo Zhang

1.060

49

Kinkaid YZ

Charlie Yang & Wenzhuo Zhang

1.060

50

Lincoln East IX

Yakub Islamov & Christina Xu

1.060

50

Lincoln East IX

Yakub Islamov & Christina Xu

1.060

51

Ridge ZM

Pranav Mahesh & Vivian Zhu

1.050

51

Ridge ZM

Pranav Mahesh & Vivian Zhu

1.050

52

Trinity FY

Zach Fleesler & Natalie Yung

1.040

52

Trinity FY

Zach Fleesler & Natalie Yung

1.040

53

Regis CM

William Carragher & Luke McGibbon

1.040

53

Regis CM

William Carragher & Luke McGibbon

1.040

54

Monta Vista TG

Alan Tai & Saanvi Goyal

1.020

54

Monta Vista TG

Alan Tai & Saanvi Goyal

1.020

55

Cambridge Rindge and Latin PR

Sebastian Prasanna & Sophia Robertson

1.010

55

Cambridge Rindge and Latin PR

Sebastian Prasanna & Sophia Robertson

1.010

56

Westwo Venkat & Dasari

Esha Venkat & Ava Dasari

0.970

56

Westwo Venkat & Dasari

Esha Venkat & Ava Dasari

0.970

57

Myers Park RC

Emerson Cortazar & Fitch Reich

0.970

57

Myers Park RC

Emerson Cortazar & Fitch Reich

0.970

58

Delbarton XP

Romir Patel & Michael Xu

0.960

58

Delbarton XP

Romir Patel & Michael Xu

0.960

59

Southlake Carroll BK

Bailey Koh & Ayan Bakshi

0.960

59

Southlake Carroll BK

Bailey Koh & Ayan Bakshi

0.960

60

Tnueva ah

Lucy Chong & Nikhil Daniel

0.960

60

Tnueva ah

Lucy Chong & Nikhil Daniel

0.960

61

Montgomery Blair LT

Christopher Tang & Cooper Li

0.960

61

Montgomery Blair LT

Christopher Tang & Cooper Li

0.960

62

Blake KV

Taara Verma & Davin Khan

0.950

62

Blake KV

Taara Verma & Davin Khan

0.950

63

Dougherty Valley UM

Shaan Mehta & Akshat Ubale

0.950

63

Dougherty Valley UM

Shaan Mehta & Akshat Ubale

0.950

64

Cary Acad HZ

Ella Zhang & Fiona Hu

0.950

64

Cary Acad HZ

Ella Zhang & Fiona Hu

0.950

65

Strake Jesuit Chimata & Panjwani

Ryan Panjwani & Arjun Chimata

0.950

65

Strake Jesuit Chimata & Panjwani

Ryan Panjwani & Arjun Chimata

0.950

66

Blake BP

Ainsley Pflaum & Uma Bastodkar

0.940

66

Blake BP

Ainsley Pflaum & Uma Bastodkar

0.940

67

Leland YC

Jeannine Yu & Heather Chang

0.930

67

Leland YC

Jeannine Yu & Heather Chang

0.930

68

McLean WK

Ryan Kang & Tobin Wilson

0.930

68

McLean WK

Ryan Kang & Tobin Wilson

0.930

69

Bronx Science KR

KaylynA KimA & Sinan Roumie

0.920

69

Bronx Science KR

KaylynA KimA & Sinan Roumie

0.920

70

Lebron James Debate Institute KM

Zain Kapoor & Navaa Malihi

0.910

70

Lebron James Debate Institute KM

Zain Kapoor & Navaa Malihi

0.910

71

Saratoga LM

Anthony Luo & Skyler Mao

0.910

71

Saratoga LM

Anthony Luo & Skyler Mao

0.910

72

Strake Jesuit C HH

Finney Haire & Luke Holmes

0.900

72

Strake Jesuit C HH

Finney Haire & Luke Holmes

0.900

73

Scarsdale LL

Eric Liu & Andrew Liu

0.900

73

Scarsdale LL

Eric Liu & Andrew Liu

0.900

74

Lebron James Debate Institute HM

Ella Hurwitz & Anahitha Menon

0.900

74

Lebron James Debate Institute HM

Ella Hurwitz & Anahitha Menon

0.900

75

Regis AQ

Mark Quaglia & Adhyatman Agarwala

0.900

75

Regis AQ

Mark Quaglia & Adhyatman Agarwala

0.900

76

BASIS Peoria NR

Aryan Rauniyar & Rehan Nagabandi

0.890

76

BASIS Peoria NR

Aryan Rauniyar & Rehan Nagabandi

0.890

77

Quarry Lane YY

Sam Yan & Frank Yan

0.890

77

Quarry Lane YY

Sam Yan & Frank Yan

0.890

78

Canyon Crest SS

Melinda Synn & Derek Song

0.870

78

Canyon Crest SS

Melinda Synn & Derek Song

0.870

79

Cary Acad JL

Ayan Jung & Adam Levin

0.870

79

Cary Acad JL

Ayan Jung & Adam Levin

0.870

80

BRK Hua & Nyawanda

Emily Hua & Igen Nyawanda

0.860

80

BRK Hua & Nyawanda

Emily Hua & Igen Nyawanda

0.860

81

Christopher Columbus AS

James Sacher & Joseph Alonso

0.860

81

Christopher Columbus AS

James Sacher & Joseph Alonso

0.860

82

Acton-Boxborough SS

Samuel Stein & Matthew Su

0.860

82

Acton-Boxborough SS

Samuel Stein & Matthew Su

0.860

83

Gig Harbor AT

Ellis Adamson & Logan Thoms

0.860

83

Gig Harbor AT

Ellis Adamson & Logan Thoms

0.860

84

Poly Prep Country Day ST

George Tiesi & Jonah Sah

0.850

84

Poly Prep Country Day ST

George Tiesi & Jonah Sah

0.850

85

Horace Mann GY

Joann Yu & Maeve Goldman

0.850

85

Horace Mann GY

Joann Yu & Maeve Goldman

0.850

86

Taipei American HC

Erik Hsu & Brendon Chen

0.850

86

Taipei American HC

Erik Hsu & Brendon Chen

0.850

87

Richard Montgom XL

Grace Li & Katherine Xue

0.850

87

Richard Montgom XL

Grace Li & Katherine Xue

0.850

88

Thomas S. Wootton TP

Ishan Puri & Aaron Tian

0.840

88

Thomas S. Wootton TP

Ishan Puri & Aaron Tian

0.840

89

Los Altos LL

Timothy Lin & Allyson Lingo

0.840

89

Los Altos LL

Timothy Lin & Allyson Lingo

0.840

90

A and M Consolidated Li & Palazzolo

Justin Palazzolo & Andrew Li

0.830

90

A and M Consolidated Li & Palazzolo

Justin Palazzolo & Andrew Li

0.830

91

Flintridge Prep CB

Sam Cooper & Alex Bae

0.830

91

Flintridge Prep CB

Sam Cooper & Alex Bae

0.830

92

Theodore Roosev GA*

Calvin Goldsberry & Ingrid Alg

0.830

92

Theodore Roosev GA*

Calvin Goldsberry & Ingrid Alg

0.830

93

Cranbr WS

Alexander Wang & Ori Shi

0.830

93

Cranbr WS

Alexander Wang & Ori Shi

0.830

94

Westla Wadhwa & Kasturi

Nikhil Kasturi & Millen Wadhwa

0.820

94

Westla Wadhwa & Kasturi

Nikhil Kasturi & Millen Wadhwa

0.820

95

West Parker Prep KD

Devang Doshi & Arrman Kapoor

0.820

95

West Parker Prep KD

Devang Doshi & Arrman Kapoor

0.820

96

Fairmont Prep MT

Willie Tsai & Kion Manesh

0.810

96

Fairmont Prep MT

Willie Tsai & Kion Manesh

0.810

97

Hamilton

Arnav Nigam & Abhijay Tambe

0.810

97

Hamilton

Arnav Nigam & Abhijay Tambe

0.810

98

Sidwell BC

Coco Campbell & Fred Bao

0.810

98

Sidwell BC

Coco Campbell & Fred Bao

0.810

99

Regis CK

Kai-Shan Kwek-Rupp & Michael Cameron

0.810

99

Regis CK

Kai-Shan Kwek-Rupp & Michael Cameron

0.810

100

Charlotte Latin WS

Richard Shan & Nicholas Willett

0.800

100

Charlotte Latin WS

Richard Shan & Nicholas Willett

0.800

Powered by Debate Land