2022-2023 PF and LD TOC Bid List

NSD and DebateDrills are proud to announce they are working together to provide high-quality, free resources to the debate community, including PF and LD TOC bid lists. We will strive to update the bid list weekly - we rely on community help to catch errors. If something looks off, please email us at info@nsdebatecamp.com. All NSD Alumni are highlighted in red - learn more about joining an NSD camp this summer!

Last updated: February 27, 2023

LD Tournaments Included:
 Greenhill, Valley, Bronx, St. Marks, Apple Valley, Glenbrooks, Loyola, Grapevine, UK (Online & In-Person) Nano Nagle, Yale, Blue Key, Meadows, Holy Cross, Jack Howe, University of Houston, Damus, Scarsdale, Alta, TOC Digital 1, Princeton, Ridge, Duke, Heritage Hall, Isidore Newman, Strake, Blake, CPS, Harvard- Westlake, Lexington, Churchill, Puget Sound, Newark, Cavalier Invitational, Arizona State, Sunvite, Emory, Columbia, Stanford, UNLV, Colleyville, UPenn, Berkeley, Harvard,

PF Tournaments Included: Apple Valley, Bronx, Florida Blue Key, UK, Bellaire, Cypress Bay, Grapevine, Presentation, Manchester Essex, Milpitas, Nova Titan, Valley, CSU Fullerton, Georgetown, St. James, University of Houston, University of Michigan, Lincoln-Southwest, Carollton, Scarsdale, Katy Taylor, SF Roosevelt, Badgerland, Hockaday, Millard West, Cypress Bay, Glenbrooks, SF Roosevelt, John Lewis, Villager St. Joseph's, Alta, University of Texas Austin, La Costa Canyon, Princeton Classic, Isidore Newman, Dowling, TOC Digital 1, Sunvite, ASU, Winston Churchill, Myers Park, Durhan Academy, James Logan, Mount Vernon, Lexington, Peninsula, Rocky Mountain, Cypress Bay, Garnet Cup, Emory, Lewis and Clark, Seattle Academy, Columbia, Ridge, St. Andrews, Pennsbury, Colleyville, UNLV, Stanford, UPenn, Bethel Park, Bingham, Milo Cup, Harvard, Berkeley

Debater

School

Bids

Justin Wen

Strake Jesuit JW

9

Justin Wen

Strake Jesuit JW

9

Karan Shah

Strake Jesuit KS

8

Karan Shah

Strake Jesuit KS

8

Sophia Tian

Prospect ST

8

Sophia Tian

Prospect ST

8

Vishnu Nataraja

Dulles VN

8

Vishnu Nataraja

Dulles VN

8

Wyeth Renwick

Marlborough WR

8

Wyeth Renwick

Marlborough WR

8

Jessie Pein

Harrison JP

7

Jessie Pein

Harrison JP

7

Yesh Rao

San Mateo YR

7

Yesh Rao

San Mateo YR

7

Ella Huang

St Agnes EH

6

Ella Huang

St Agnes EH

6

Jet Sun

Strake Jesuit JS

6

Jet Sun

Strake Jesuit JS

6

Prateek Seela

Lake Highland Prep PS

6

Prateek Seela

Lake Highland Prep PS

6

Spencer Swickle

American Heritage Broward SS

6

Spencer Swickle

American Heritage Broward SS

6

Agastya Sridharan

Scripps Ranch AS

5

Agastya Sridharan

Scripps Ranch AS

5

Anika Ganesh

Notre Dame San Jose AG

5

Anika Ganesh

Notre Dame San Jose AG

5

Ansh Sheth

Harker AS

5

Ansh Sheth

Harker AS

5

Ava Manaker

Strath Haven AM

5

Ava Manaker

Strath Haven AM

5

Maya Jen

Marlborough MJ

5

Maya Jen

Marlborough MJ

5

Nathan Weimar

Iowa City West NW

5

Nathan Weimar

Iowa City West NW

5

Panav Gogte

Harker PG

5

Panav Gogte

Harker PG

5

Soohyuk Yoon

Lynbrook SY

5

Soohyuk Yoon

Lynbrook SY

5

Aadit Walia

Plano East AW

4

Aadit Walia

Plano East AW

4

Adam Mimou

Damien AM

4

Adam Mimou

Damien AM

4

Ayman Badaway

Lake Highland Prep AB

4

Ayman Badaway

Lake Highland Prep AB

4

Ben Duong

Memorial BD

4

Ben Duong

Memorial BD

4

Elizabeth Elliott

Isidore Newman EE

4

Elizabeth Elliott

Isidore Newman EE

4

Elizabeth Su

Mountain House ES

4

Elizabeth Su

Mountain House ES

4

Iris Chen

Harvard Westlake IC

4

Iris Chen

Harvard Westlake IC

4

Jayden Bai

Lexington JB

4

Jayden Bai

Lexington JB

4

Kabir Buch

Harker KB

4

Kabir Buch

Harker KB

4

Muzzi Khan

Harker MK

4

Muzzi Khan

Harker MK

4

Nathan Chu

Diamond Bar NC

4

Nathan Chu

Diamond Bar NC

4

Nathan Liu

Millard North NL

4

Nathan Liu

Millard North NL

4

Selena Teng

Millburn ST

4

Selena Teng

Millburn ST

4

Seth Lee

Greenhill SL

4

Seth Lee

Greenhill SL

4

Viren Metha

Oxford VM

4

Viren Metha

Oxford VM

4

William Liu

Harvard Westlake WL

4

William Liu

Harvard Westlake WL

4

Adam Kesselman

Greenhill AK

3

Adam Kesselman

Greenhill AK

3

Andrew Park

Troy Independent AP

3

Andrew Park

Troy Independent AP

3

Anshul Gulati

McNeil AG

3

Anshul Gulati

McNeil AG

3

Arnav Garg

Saratoga AG

3

Arnav Garg

Saratoga AG

3

Elizabeth Elliott

Isidore Newman EE

3

Elizabeth Elliott

Isidore Newman EE

3

Harris Layson

Lake Highland Prep HL

3

Harris Layson

Lake Highland Prep HL

3

Hope Lee

Marlborough HL

3

Hope Lee

Marlborough HL

3

Jack Miller

Academy of Classical Christian Studies JM

3

Jack Miller

Academy of Classical Christian Studies JM

3

Lydia Wang

Sammamish LW

3

Lydia Wang

Sammamish LW

3

Nathan Wei

Strake Jesuit NW

3

Nathan Wei

Strake Jesuit NW

3

Nathaniel John

Dulles NJ

3

Nathaniel John

Dulles NJ

3

Rohit Dayanand

Monta Vista RD

3

Rohit Dayanand

Monta Vista RD

3

Shreya Joshi

West Des Moines Valley SJ

3

Shreya Joshi

West Des Moines Valley SJ

3

Vaibhav Dara

Honor VD

3

Vaibhav Dara

Honor VD

3

Vratin Mankidy

Strake Jesuit VM

3

Vratin Mankidy

Strake Jesuit VM

3

Aanya Ghosh

Lexington AG

2

Aanya Ghosh

Lexington AG

2

Aerin Engelstad

Eagen AE

2

Aerin Engelstad

Eagen AE

2

Arnav Arjula

EDH AA

2

Arnav Arjula

EDH AA

2

Devin Lai

Peninsula DL

2

Devin Lai

Peninsula DL

2

Diego Arcos

Strake Jesuit DA

2

Diego Arcos

Strake Jesuit DA

2

Enya Pinjani

Southlake Carroll EP

2

Enya Pinjani

Southlake Carroll EP

2

Evan Li

Charlotte Latin EL

2

Evan Li

Charlotte Latin EL

2

Hunniya Ahmad

Coppell HA

2

Hunniya Ahmad

Coppell HA

2

Jack Gessner

Harris JG

2

Jack Gessner

Harris JG

2

Joey Antonelli

Perry JA

2

Joey Antonelli

Perry JA

2

Katherine Shao

Mercer Island KS

2

Katherine Shao

Mercer Island KS

2

Keshav Rastogi

Monta Vista KR

2

Keshav Rastogi

Monta Vista KR

2

Kevin Lai

Peninsula KL

2

Kevin Lai

Peninsula KL

2

Mabel Rieger

Summit MR

2

Mabel Rieger

Summit MR

2

Michelle Gong

Little Rock Central MG

2

Michelle Gong

Little Rock Central MG

2

Miller Roberts

Westlake MR

2

Miller Roberts

Westlake MR

2

Nathan Gong

Plano East NG

2

Nathan Gong

Plano East NG

2

Nikihil Weerakoon

James Bowie NW

2

Nikihil Weerakoon

James Bowie NW

2

Philimon Yosafat

Basis Peoria PY

2

Philimon Yosafat

Basis Peoria PY

2

Saranya Singh

Mission San Jose SS

2

Saranya Singh

Mission San Jose SS

2

Shrey Raju

Mission San Jose SR

2

Shrey Raju

Mission San Jose SR

2

Shreyas Kaps

Basis Independent Silicon Valley SS

2

Shreyas Kaps

Basis Independent Silicon Valley SS

2

Tanya Wei

Westridge TW

2

Tanya Wei

Westridge TW

2

Timothy Jiang

Brophy TJ

2

Timothy Jiang

Brophy TJ

2

Abhiram Nadendla

William G. Enloe AN

1

Abhiram Nadendla

William G. Enloe AN

1

Alice Waters

Heights AW

1

Alice Waters

Heights AW

1

Amanda Sun

Princeton AS

1

Amanda Sun

Princeton AS

1

Ananya Pradhan

Harker AP

1

Ananya Pradhan

Harker AP

1

Andrew Brandt

Isidore Newman AB

1

Andrew Brandt

Isidore Newman AB

1

Andrew Kim

Bergen County Academics AK

1

Andrew Kim

Bergen County Academics AK

1

Andy Xu

Millburn AX

1

Andy Xu

Millburn AX

1

Angela Tang

Lexington AT

1

Angela Tang

Lexington AT

1

Annabelle Kim

ModernBrain AK

1

Annabelle Kim

ModernBrain AK

1

Anthony Scarmozzino

Chaminade AS

1

Anthony Scarmozzino

Chaminade AS

1

Antonio Arguelles

Clear Lake AA

1

Antonio Arguelles

Clear Lake AA

1

Arav Singh

Vestavia Hills AS

1

Arav Singh

Vestavia Hills AS

1

Arjun Suryawanshi

Unionville AS

1

Arjun Suryawanshi

Unionville AS

1

Ava Wegmann-Gatarz

Immaculate Heart AW

1

Ava Wegmann-Gatarz

Immaculate Heart AW

1

Chan Park

King CP

1

Chan Park

King CP

1

Chloe Chun

Brophy CC

1

Chloe Chun

Brophy CC

1

Chloe Wolf

Durham CW

1

Chloe Wolf

Durham CW

1

Daniel Zheng

Stuyvesant DZ

1

Daniel Zheng

Stuyvesant DZ

1

David Huang

Scarsdale DH

1

David Huang

Scarsdale DH

1

Deeya Viradia

Harker DV

1

Deeya Viradia

Harker DV

1

Emerson Kang

Dwight-Englewood EK

1

Emerson Kang

Dwight-Englewood EK

1

Everett Yau

Athenian EY

1

Everett Yau

Athenian EY

1

Fahim Jahingir

Jordan FJ

1

Fahim Jahingir

Jordan FJ

1

Haider Zaidi

Walt Whitman HZ

1

Haider Zaidi

Walt Whitman HZ

1

Isaac Crane

Seattle IC

1

Isaac Crane

Seattle IC

1

Jacqueline Stenzel

Trinity Prep JS

1

Jacqueline Stenzel

Trinity Prep JS

1

Team

School

Bid

Ishan Dubey & John Yates

Strake Jesuit DY

10

Ishan Dubey & John Yates

Strake Jesuit DY

10

Ilan Arias & Maria Riofrio

NSU AR

7

Ilan Arias & Maria Riofrio

NSU AR

7

Jonah Sah & George Tiesi

Poly Prep Country Day ST

7

Jonah Sah & George Tiesi

Poly Prep Country Day ST

7

Ryan Jiang & Jay Shapiro

Edina JS

7

Ryan Jiang & Jay Shapiro

Edina JS

7

Josh Escayg & Elly Kang

Marist EK

6

Josh Escayg & Elly Kang

Marist EK

6

Sabrina Huang & William Pirone

College Prep HuPi or HP

6

Sabrina Huang & William Pirone

College Prep HuPi or HP

6

Veer Prakash & Ben Hodges

Durham PH

6

Veer Prakash & Ben Hodges

Durham PH

6

Aarav Arora & Ishraq Hossain

Del Norte Independent AH

5

Aarav Arora & Ishraq Hossain

Del Norte Independent AH

5

Alex Calder & Ezekiel Ehrenberg

Delbarton CE

5

Alex Calder & Ezekiel Ehrenberg

Delbarton CE

5

Alex Huang & Michael Hansen

Durham HH

5

Alex Huang & Michael Hansen

Durham HH

5

Elizabeth Terveen & Sofia Perri

Blake TP

5

Elizabeth Terveen & Sofia Perri

Blake TP

5

Teddy Wallen & Anirudh Sukhija

Durham WS

5

Teddy Wallen & Anirudh Sukhija

Durham WS

5

Aneesh Kondagunturi & Romeer Pillay

Westlake KP

4

Aneesh Kondagunturi & Romeer Pillay

Westlake KP

4

Anuj Lohtia & Arrman Kapoor

Jasper LK

4

Anuj Lohtia & Arrman Kapoor

Jasper LK

4

Brian Zhou & David Li

TJ Independent ZL

4

Brian Zhou & David Li

TJ Independent ZL

4

Caroline Izmirly & Sadie Wolf

Chapin IW

4

Caroline Izmirly & Sadie Wolf

Chapin IW

4

Hugh Kane & Shane Stesner

Regis KS

4

Hugh Kane & Shane Stesner

Regis KS

4

Ilan Ben-Avi & Ben Coleman

L C Anderson BC

4

Ilan Ben-Avi & Ben Coleman

L C Anderson BC

4

Ishaan Banerjee & Alexander Margulis

Princeton Independent BM

4

Ishaan Banerjee & Alexander Margulis

Princeton Independent BM

4

Jonathan Chen & Stella Wu

Taipei American CW

4

Jonathan Chen & Stella Wu

Taipei American CW

4

Ruth Dai & Aaron Tian

Thomas S. Wootton DT

4

Ruth Dai & Aaron Tian

Thomas S. Wootton DT

4

Sachi Patel & Amrit Sharma

Quarry Lane PS

4

Sachi Patel & Amrit Sharma

Quarry Lane PS

4

Sienna Vaughn & Daniel Zhao

Flintridge Prep VZ

4

Sienna Vaughn & Daniel Zhao

Flintridge Prep VZ

4

William Hallward-Driemeier & Mitra Hu-Henderson

Walt Whitman HH

4

William Hallward-Driemeier & Mitra Hu-Henderson

Walt Whitman HH

4

Zachary Apel & Payton Shen

North Broward Prep AS

4

Zachary Apel & Payton Shen

North Broward Prep AS

4

Aarush Kaboo & Arnav Mehta

Seven Lakes KM

3

Aarush Kaboo & Arnav Mehta

Seven Lakes KM

3

Abhijay Tambe & Arnav Nigam

Independent Hamilton TN

3

Abhijay Tambe & Arnav Nigam

Independent Hamilton TN

3

Adam Levin & Ayan Jung

Cary LJ

3

Adam Levin & Ayan Jung

Cary LJ

3

Ahmad Elassaad & Arnav Ratna

College Prep ER

3

Ahmad Elassaad & Arnav Ratna

College Prep ER

3

Anisha Musti & Avik Agarwal

Edgemont Junior-Senior MA

3

Anisha Musti & Avik Agarwal

Edgemont Junior-Senior MA

3

Ansel Erol & Saketh Budideti

Edina EB

3

Ansel Erol & Saketh Budideti

Edina EB

3

Avital Nozic & Samuel Grinberg

BergenTech NG

3

Avital Nozic & Samuel Grinberg

BergenTech NG

3

Daniel Choi & Ava Ye

Flintridge Prep CY

3

Daniel Choi & Ava Ye

Flintridge Prep CY

3

Daniel Garepis-Holland & Yash Shetty

Palo Alto GS

3

Daniel Garepis-Holland & Yash Shetty

Palo Alto GS

3

Daniel Jung & Clarence Guo

Interlake JG

3

Daniel Jung & Clarence Guo

Interlake JG

3

David Lu & Jason Zhao

Seven Lakes LZ

3

David Lu & Jason Zhao

Seven Lakes LZ

3

Eesha Suri & Shriya Punreddy

Southlake Carroll SP

3

Eesha Suri & Shriya Punreddy

Southlake Carroll SP

3

Eliana Balle & Sylvie Turk

Oakwood BT

3

Eliana Balle & Sylvie Turk

Oakwood BT

3

Ethan Jacobs & Camden Baskerville

Myers Park BJ

3

Ethan Jacobs & Camden Baskerville

Myers Park BJ

3

Fiona Hu & Ella Zhang

Cary HZ

3

Fiona Hu & Ella Zhang

Cary HZ

3

Justin Black & Brian Migliaccio

Phillipsburg BM

3

Justin Black & Brian Migliaccio

Phillipsburg BM

3

Kaavya Mehrotra & Rikin Patel

Dougherty Valley MP

3

Kaavya Mehrotra & Rikin Patel

Dougherty Valley MP

3

Lily Chancey & Henry Anastasi

JR Masterman CA

3

Lily Chancey & Henry Anastasi

JR Masterman CA

3

Mac Healey & William Tinson

Regis HT

3

Mac Healey & William Tinson

Regis HT

3

Nethra Dhamodaran & Ivan Shah

Dougherty Valley DS

3

Nethra Dhamodaran & Ivan Shah

Dougherty Valley DS

3

Patton Hahn & Sophia Li

Mountain Brook HL

3

Patton Hahn & Sophia Li

Mountain Brook HL

3

Satvik Palagani & Srivatsa Bellamkonda

North Allegheny PB

3

Satvik Palagani & Srivatsa Bellamkonda

North Allegheny PB

3

Stavan Shah & Aumrita Savdharia

Fairmont Prep SS

3

Stavan Shah & Aumrita Savdharia

Fairmont Prep SS

3

Vedesh Kodnani & Selina Kao

Mission San Jose KK

3

Vedesh Kodnani & Selina Kao

Mission San Jose KK

3

Walker Turley & Arjun Chimata

Strake Jesuit CT

3

Walker Turley & Arjun Chimata

Strake Jesuit CT

3

Yuvraj Walia & Vedatman Duhoon

Mission San Jose WD

3

Yuvraj Walia & Vedatman Duhoon

Mission San Jose WD

3

Zaid Vellani & Rahil Pasha

Mission San Jose VP

3

Zaid Vellani & Rahil Pasha

Mission San Jose VP

3

Aarush Kaboo & Michael Wu

Seven Lakes KW

2

Aarush Kaboo & Michael Wu

Seven Lakes KW

2

Aayush Kumar & Naman Mukerji

Ravenwood KM

2

Aayush Kumar & Naman Mukerji

Ravenwood KM

2

Anbu Subramanian & Nikhil Reddy

Southlake Carroll SR

2

Anbu Subramanian & Nikhil Reddy

Southlake Carroll SR

2

Anchal Bhardwaj & Parnika Chaturvedi

Notre Dame San Jose BC

2

Anchal Bhardwaj & Parnika Chaturvedi

Notre Dame San Jose BC

2

Annie Fan & Ambalatharasu Sivabalan

Lexington FS

2

Annie Fan & Ambalatharasu Sivabalan

Lexington FS

2

Ashish Goswami & Leonardo Jia

Saratoga GJ

2

Ashish Goswami & Leonardo Jia

Saratoga GJ

2

Brendon Chen & Usho Watanabe

Taipei American ChWa

2

Brendon Chen & Usho Watanabe

Taipei American ChWa

2

Cameron Coen & Molly O'Brien

Lincoln Southwest CO

2

Cameron Coen & Molly O'Brien

Lincoln Southwest CO

2

Christopher Tu & Cynthea Wang

Richard Montgomery TW

2

Christopher Tu & Cynthea Wang

Richard Montgomery TW

2

Connor Leo & Neil Jiang

Acton-Boxborough LJ

2

Connor Leo & Neil Jiang

Acton-Boxborough LJ

2

Daniel Xie & Leon Huang

Leland XH

2

Daniel Xie & Leon Huang

Leland XH

2

Daphne Lu & Aniket Mittal

Leland LM

2

Daphne Lu & Aniket Mittal

Leland LM

2

Diya Bhattacharjee & Sara Willhauck

Walt Whitman BhWi

2

Diya Bhattacharjee & Sara Willhauck

Walt Whitman BhWi

2

Duaa Ali & Jenna Lee

Dreyfoos Arts AL

2

Duaa Ali & Jenna Lee

Dreyfoos Arts AL

2

Eden Hoover & Benjamin Weiner

Oakwood HW

2

Eden Hoover & Benjamin Weiner

Oakwood HW

2

Eli Gripenstraw & Nihar Sanku

Brentwood GS

2

Eli Gripenstraw & Nihar Sanku

Brentwood GS

2

Elijah Onik & Samuel Grinberg

Glen Rock BergenTech OG

2

Elijah Onik & Samuel Grinberg

Glen Rock BergenTech OG

2

Erica Chen & Hannah Xu

BC Academy CX

2

Erica Chen & Hannah Xu

BC Academy CX

2

Ethan Liu & Arnav Mehta

Seven Lakes LM

2

Ethan Liu & Arnav Mehta

Seven Lakes LM

2

Evan Burkeen & Mary Abi-Karam

American Heritage Broward BA

2

Evan Burkeen & Mary Abi-Karam

American Heritage Broward BA

2

Garrett Crouch & Katherine Mize

Brentwood CM

2

Garrett Crouch & Katherine Mize

Brentwood CM

2

Gia Iyer & Pranav Potrevu

Ridge IP

2

Gia Iyer & Pranav Potrevu

Ridge IP

2

Ishan Deshpande & Melinda Synn

Canyon Crest SD

2

Ishan Deshpande & Melinda Synn

Canyon Crest SD

2

Jack Flanigan & Reece Jones

Regis FJ

2

Jack Flanigan & Reece Jones

Regis FJ

2

Jack Vail & Caleb Chen

Durham VC

2

Jack Vail & Caleb Chen

Durham VC

2

Jason Chae & Brannon Zee

Bergen County Academies CZ

2

Jason Chae & Brannon Zee

Bergen County Academies CZ

2

Jessica Gold & Sana Mehra

Riverdale Country GM

2

Jessica Gold & Sana Mehra

Riverdale Country GM

2

Jonathan Fan & Alex Liu

Montgomery Blair FL

2

Jonathan Fan & Alex Liu

Montgomery Blair FL

2

Joseph Nahas & Gus Gladstein

La Salle NG

2

Joseph Nahas & Gus Gladstein

La Salle NG

2

Julien Benchek & Mehul Lakhanpal

Hawken BL

2

Julien Benchek & Mehul Lakhanpal

Hawken BL

2

Katia Anastas & Sela Emery

Bronx Science AE

2

Katia Anastas & Sela Emery

Bronx Science AE

2

Kaylee Chen & Ruhi Kurdikar

Blake CK

2

Kaylee Chen & Ruhi Kurdikar

Blake CK

2

Leavy Hu & Ellen Liu

Poolesville HL

2

Leavy Hu & Ellen Liu

Poolesville HL

2

Lisa Hu & Aileen Wu

McLean Independent HW

2

Lisa Hu & Aileen Wu

McLean Independent HW

2

Mason Cheng & Ethan Roytman

American Heritage Broward CR

2

Mason Cheng & Ethan Roytman

American Heritage Broward CR

2

Max Xing & Carol Wininger

Harker XW

2

Max Xing & Carol Wininger

Harker XW

2

Milan Chander & Irene Zhao

Sidwell Independent CZ

2

Milan Chander & Irene Zhao

Sidwell Independent CZ

2

Muthukumar Sundar & Anubhav Parida

Brookfield East SP

2

Muthukumar Sundar & Anubhav Parida

Brookfield East SP

2

Owen Brent-Levenstein & Pete Crowley

Durham BC

2

Owen Brent-Levenstein & Pete Crowley

Durham BC

2

Parsa Khairollahi & Arjun Nayagadurai

Brentwood KN

2

Parsa Khairollahi & Arjun Nayagadurai

Brentwood KN

2

Pranav Goli & Wesley Sudarshan

Altamont GS

2

Pranav Goli & Wesley Sudarshan

Altamont GS

2

Raiyan Choudhury & Arjun Choudhri

BASIS Chandler CC

2

Raiyan Choudhury & Arjun Choudhri

BASIS Chandler CC

2

Rebekah Park & Audrey Tsai

Los Altos PT

2

Rebekah Park & Audrey Tsai

Los Altos PT

2

Rejul Guru & Sudeep Vattikuti

BASIS Peoria GV

2

Rejul Guru & Sudeep Vattikuti

BASIS Peoria GV

2

Rohun Gupta & Roy Kapoor

Fairmont Prep GK

2

Rohun Gupta & Roy Kapoor

Fairmont Prep GK

2

Samhith Dharani & Anbu Subramanian

Southlake Carroll DS

2

Samhith Dharani & Anbu Subramanian

Southlake Carroll DS

2

Sanjay Adhikesaven & Abyan Das

Foothill AD

2

Sanjay Adhikesaven & Abyan Das

Foothill AD

2

Sreekar Nagulapalli & Nikhil Daniel

Trinity Prep ND

2

Sreekar Nagulapalli & Nikhil Daniel

Trinity Prep ND

2