Public Forum & Lincoln Douglas Rankings

NSD and DebateDrills are proud to announce they are working together to provide high-quality, free resources to the debate community, including national PF and LD rankings. The NSD x DD elo-based Public Forum and Lincoln Douglas debate rankings give competitors points based on winning and losing rounds on the strength of the opposing team compared to theirs; defeating a stronger team gives competitors more points while losing to a weaker team will result in a greater loss of points. There is an additional bonus for reaching elimination debates, based on the size of the tournament, and elo losses in elimination debates are scaled down to reward those who advanced past preliminary rounds. Tournaments with more entries and thus more bids are given proportionally more weight. Our open-sourced code and results are available here.  

Last updated: October 23, 2023

Notes:
1) Rankings are limited to the top 500 debaters for each event. For full results, please visit the
open-sourced results.
3) NSD Students are highlighted in red!

Rank

School

Debater

Elo

1

Harker AS

Ansh Sheth

2286.659

1

Harker AS

Ansh Sheth

2286.659

2

American Heritage Broward SS

Spencer Swickle

2212.062

2

American Heritage Broward SS

Spencer Swickle

2212.062

3

Strake Jesuit JW

Justin Wen

2165.769

3

Strake Jesuit JW

Justin Wen

2165.769

4

Los Altos AK

Abhinav Kasturi

2159.461

4

Los Altos AK

Abhinav Kasturi

2159.461

5

Westlake MR

Miller Roberts

2117.272

5

Westlake MR

Miller Roberts

2117.272

6

Marlborough WR

Wyeth Renwick

2104.516

6

Marlborough WR

Wyeth Renwick

2104.516

7

Lake Highland Prep HL

Harris Layson

2089.623

7

Lake Highland Prep HL

Harris Layson

2089.623

8

Harker KB

Kabir Buch

2088.299

8

Harker KB

Kabir Buch

2088.299

9

Lake Highland Prep PS

Prateek Seela

2077.519

9

Lake Highland Prep PS

Prateek Seela

2077.519

10

Monta Vista KR

Keshav Rastogi

2064.930

10

Monta Vista KR

Keshav Rastogi

2064.930

11

Harrison RP

Reese Potash

2060.844

11

Harrison RP

Reese Potash

2060.844

12

Greenhill AK

Adam Kesselman

2029.419

12

Greenhill AK

Adam Kesselman

2029.419

13

Strake Jesuit NW

Nathan Wei

2020.784

13

Strake Jesuit NW

Nathan Wei

2020.784

14

Prospect ST

Sophia Tian

2019.694

14

Prospect ST

Sophia Tian

2019.694

15

Greenhill SL

Seth Lee

2019.586

15

Greenhill SL

Seth Lee

2019.586

16

Harvard-Westlake WL

William Liu

2016.883

16

Harvard-Westlake WL

William Liu

2016.883

17

L C Anderson NW

Nathaniel Watkins

2007.530

17

L C Anderson NW

Nathaniel Watkins

2007.530

18

Peninsula AB

Alex Borgas

1999.525

18

Peninsula AB

Alex Borgas

1999.525

19

San Mateo YR

Yesh Rao

1992.637

19

San Mateo YR

Yesh Rao

1992.637

20

OCSA IL

Iva Liu

1982.820

20

OCSA IL

Iva Liu

1982.820

21

Harrison JB

Jack Borman

1979.296

21

Harrison JB

Jack Borman

1979.296

22

American Heritage Broward MC

Mason Cheng

1967.010

22

American Heritage Broward MC

Mason Cheng

1967.010

23

Greenhill SK

Sarah Koshy

1965.138

23

Greenhill SK

Sarah Koshy

1965.138

24

Harker PG

Panav Gogte

1958.829

24

Harker PG

Panav Gogte

1958.829

25

Oxford VD

Vaibhav Dara

1950.829

25

Oxford VD

Vaibhav Dara

1950.829

26

Memorial DX

David Xu

1950.366

26

Memorial DX

David Xu

1950.366

27

Harrison JG

Jack Gessner

1936.245

27

Harrison JG

Jack Gessner

1936.245

28

Notre Dame San Jose AG

Anika Ganesh

1934.230

28

Notre Dame San Jose AG

Anika Ganesh

1934.230

29

Honor AP

Andrew Park

1927.163

29

Honor AP

Andrew Park

1927.163

30

Scarsdale DH

David Huang

1905.674

30

Scarsdale DH

David Huang

1905.674

31

Monta Vista EY

Ethan Yang

1899.009

31

Monta Vista EY

Ethan Yang

1899.009

32

Marlborough MJ

Maya Jen

1898.920

32

Marlborough MJ

Maya Jen

1898.920

33

James Bowie BR

Bodhi Rosen

1896.735

33

James Bowie BR

Bodhi Rosen

1896.735

34

Harker SS

Sofia Shah

1892.778

34

Harker SS

Sofia Shah

1892.778

35

Horace Greeley SG

Salma Gheith

1881.651

35

Horace Greeley SG

Salma Gheith

1881.651

36

Lynbrook BZ

Bolang Zhu

1866.999

36

Lynbrook BZ

Bolang Zhu

1866.999

37

Shetty Independent VS

Vedh Shetty

1853.761

37

Shetty Independent VS

Vedh Shetty

1853.761

38

Peninsula SU

Sterling Utovac

1853.602

38

Peninsula SU

Sterling Utovac

1853.602

39

Carnegie Vanguard LH

Laura Huang

1843.741

39

Carnegie Vanguard LH

Laura Huang

1843.741

40

Harrison BS

Brooke Schiano-Gonzalez

1836.954

40

Harrison BS

Brooke Schiano-Gonzalez

1836.954

41

Amador Valley EM

Ella Min

1832.824

41

Amador Valley EM

Ella Min

1832.824

42

Durham SA

Sachin Aggarwal

1832.685

42

Durham SA

Sachin Aggarwal

1832.685

43

Lynbrook OM

Om Modi

1823.410

43

Lynbrook OM

Om Modi

1823.410

44

Lake Highland Prep WH

Wali Hasan

1820.671

44

Lake Highland Prep WH

Wali Hasan

1820.671

45

Heritage High WT

William Trinh

1820.375

45

Heritage High WT

William Trinh

1820.375

46

Bellevue WL

William Li

1813.645

46

Bellevue WL

William Li

1813.645

47

Seven Lakes VS

Vishal Surya

1804.643

47

Seven Lakes VS

Vishal Surya

1804.643

48

Collegiate ND

Niranjan Deshpande

1804.078

48

Collegiate ND

Niranjan Deshpande

1804.078

49

Scripps Ranch AS

Agastya Sridharan

1795.165

49

Scripps Ranch AS

Agastya Sridharan

1795.165

50

Brophy TJ

Timothy Jiang

1792.718

50

Brophy TJ

Timothy Jiang

1792.718

51

Marlborough PP

Penelope Pressman

1790.542

51

Marlborough PP

Penelope Pressman

1790.542

52

Cary Acad DH

Derek Han

1785.105

52

Cary Acad DH

Derek Han

1785.105

53

Harker RA

Roshan Amurthur

1781.063

53

Harker RA

Roshan Amurthur

1781.063

54

Peninsula AY

Aaron Yi

1781.008

54

Peninsula AY

Aaron Yi

1781.008

55

Harvard-Westlake AW

Andrew Wesel

1780.144

55

Harvard-Westlake AW

Andrew Wesel

1780.144

56

Strake Jesuit KM

Kelvin Meng

1779.853

56

Strake Jesuit KM

Kelvin Meng

1779.853

57

Village SZ

Selina Zhang

1778.030

57

Village SZ

Selina Zhang

1778.030

58

Immaculate Heart AW

Ava Wegmann-Gatarz

1775.143

58

Immaculate Heart AW

Ava Wegmann-Gatarz

1775.143

59

Strake Jesuit MM

Michael Meng

1774.560

59

Strake Jesuit MM

Michael Meng

1774.560

60

Stanford OHS AY

Amanda Yu

1771.680

60

Stanford OHS AY

Amanda Yu

1771.680

61

Marlborough HL

Hope Lee

1767.068

61

Marlborough HL

Hope Lee

1767.068

62

St Agnes EH

Ella Huang

1764.383

62

St Agnes EH

Ella Huang

1764.383

63

Westridge TW

Tanya Wei

1763.913

63

Westridge TW

Tanya Wei

1763.913

64

Marlborough OO

Olivia Ohr

1763.511

64

Marlborough OO

Olivia Ohr

1763.511

65

Ridge RD

Rebecca Davidov

1759.925

65

Ridge RD

Rebecca Davidov

1759.925

66

Heights EP

Easton Peters

1756.815

66

Heights EP

Easton Peters

1756.815

67

Walt Whitman HZ

Haider Zaidi

1756.248

67

Walt Whitman HZ

Haider Zaidi

1756.248

68

Harker AA

Angelina Antony

1755.863

68

Harker AA

Angelina Antony

1755.863

69

Acton-Boxborough NK

Neel Kannambadi

1753.751

69

Acton-Boxborough NK

Neel Kannambadi

1753.751

70

Coppell KT

Kaitlyn Tapia

1753.637

70

Coppell KT

Kaitlyn Tapia

1753.637

71

Chaminade AS

Anthony Scarmozzino

1751.312

71

Chaminade AS

Anthony Scarmozzino

1751.312

72

Oak Ridge AA

Arnav Arjula

1749.398

72

Oak Ridge AA

Arnav Arjula

1749.398

73

William G. Enloe PD

Philip Dai

1749.002

73

William G. Enloe PD

Philip Dai

1749.002

74

Colonial Forge SR

Sebastian Rao

1747.545

74

Colonial Forge SR

Sebastian Rao

1747.545

75

McDowell JJ

Judah Jones

1745.561

75

McDowell JJ

Judah Jones

1745.561

76

Harvard-Westlake KM

Kaison Maruyama

1745.377

76

Harvard-Westlake KM

Kaison Maruyama

1745.377

77

Troy AP

Andrew Park (Troy)

1744.013

77

Troy AP

Andrew Park (Troy)

1744.013

78

Princeton AS

Amanda Sun

1742.543

78

Princeton AS

Amanda Sun

1742.543

79

Cary Acad RR

Riley Ro

1742.386

79

Cary Acad RR

Riley Ro

1742.386

80

Plano Independent PG

Pranav Gorty

1727.014

80

Plano Independent PG

Pranav Gorty

1727.014

81

Delores Taylor Arthur School for Young Men JB

Jordan Brown

1725.653

81

Delores Taylor Arthur School for Young Men JB

Jordan Brown

1725.653

82

Harrison AG

Andrew Gaffin

1724.013

82

Harrison AG

Andrew Gaffin

1724.013

83

Flower Mound AM

Ava Moon

1721.685

83

Flower Mound AM

Ava Moon

1721.685

84

Immaculate Heart SS

Shaina Sanchez

1718.931

84

Immaculate Heart SS

Shaina Sanchez

1718.931

85

Jordan FJ

Fahim Jahingir

1715.042

85

Jordan FJ

Fahim Jahingir

1715.042

86

Marlborough AM

Abby Merges

1713.937

86

Marlborough AM

Abby Merges

1713.937

87

American Heritage Palm Beach CW

Chloe Wolf

1712.063

87

American Heritage Palm Beach CW

Chloe Wolf

1712.063

88

Harker NB

Nikhil Bawa

1701.594

88

Harker NB

Nikhil Bawa

1701.594

89

Harker SD

Siddhartha Daswani

1698.825

89

Harker SD

Siddhartha Daswani

1698.825

90

Newark Science AL

Ashley Lourenco

1698.410

90

Newark Science AL

Ashley Lourenco

1698.410

91

Barrington AC

Albert Cai

1696.572

91

Barrington AC

Albert Cai

1696.572

92

Harker SY

Sahngwie Yim

1695.292

92

Harker SY

Sahngwie Yim

1695.292

93

Isidore Newman AB

Andrew Brandt

1691.871

93

Isidore Newman AB

Andrew Brandt

1691.871

94

Athenian EY

Everett Yau

1689.748

94

Athenian EY

Everett Yau

1689.748

95

Christopher Columbus MM

Matthew Moreno

1684.153

95

Christopher Columbus MM

Matthew Moreno

1684.153

96

Harker VL

Valerie Li

1682.517

96

Harker VL

Valerie Li

1682.517

97

Garland LA

Lydia Aklilu

1681.941

97

Garland LA

Lydia Aklilu

1681.941

98

Sage Oak Charter AK

Aiden Kim

1681.455

98

Sage Oak Charter AK

Aiden Kim

1681.455

99

Phillips Exeter Independent ES

Ezra Segal

1681.390

99

Phillips Exeter Independent ES

Ezra Segal

1681.390

100

L C Anderson LS

Luke Schooler

1676.302

100

L C Anderson LS

Luke Schooler

1676.302

Rank

School

Team

Elo

1

Delbarton CE

Calder & Ehrenberg

2143.413

1

Delbarton CE

Calder & Ehrenberg

2143.413

2

St Luke's GG

Gerber & Gilrain-Lennon

2088.331

2

St Luke's GG

Gerber & Gilrain-Lennon

2088.331

3

JR Masterman AC

Anastasi & Cohen

2086.487

3

JR Masterman AC

Anastasi & Cohen

2086.487

4

Strake Jesuit ZG

Guo & Zhao

2077.263

4

Strake Jesuit ZG

Guo & Zhao

2077.263

5

Saratoga JG

Goswami & Jia

2030.282

5

Saratoga JG

Goswami & Jia

2030.282

6

Durham HH

Hansen & Huang

2017.938

6

Durham HH

Hansen & Huang

2017.938

7

Southlake Carroll RY

Reddy & Yarlagedda

2003.115

7

Southlake Carroll RY

Reddy & Yarlagedda

2003.115

8

Iowa City West EK

Eltyeb & Kleiman

1976.642

8

Iowa City West EK

Eltyeb & Kleiman

1976.642

9

Strake Jesuit SZ

Stratton & Zhao

1968.140

9

Strake Jesuit SZ

Stratton & Zhao

1968.140

10

Blake OR

Olson & Redmond

1964.497

10

Blake OR

Olson & Redmond

1964.497

11

Seven Lakes ML

Lu & Mehta

1949.908

11

Seven Lakes ML

Lu & Mehta

1949.908

12

Hamilton NS

Nigam & Shi

1927.173

12

Hamilton NS

Nigam & Shi

1927.173

13

Southlake Carroll KB

Bakshi & Koh

1923.240

13

Southlake Carroll KB

Bakshi & Koh

1923.240

14

Langley CR

Chun & Rakasi

1897.291

14

Langley CR

Chun & Rakasi

1897.291

15

Fairmont Prep SS

Savdharia & Shah

1884.547

15

Fairmont Prep SS

Savdharia & Shah

1884.547

16

Leland LR

Liu & Rao

1876.775

16

Leland LR

Liu & Rao

1876.775

17

North Broward Prep SA

Apel & Shen

1874.048

17

North Broward Prep SA

Apel & Shen

1874.048

18

Blake CK

Chen & Kurdikar

1871.116

18

Blake CK

Chen & Kurdikar

1871.116

19

Durham BH

Brown & Hodges

1865.979

19

Durham BH

Brown & Hodges

1865.979

20

NSU AT

Arias & Teifeld

1851.120

20

NSU AT

Arias & Teifeld

1851.120

21

Bergen County Academies CM

Chae & Min

1838.393

21

Bergen County Academies CM

Chae & Min

1838.393

22

Bergen County Academies SL

Liu & Sim

1835.695

22

Bergen County Academies SL

Liu & Sim

1835.695

23

Montgomery Blair LT

Li & Tang

1828.515

23

Montgomery Blair LT

Li & Tang

1828.515

24

Alliance RY

Ranjit & Yoon

1825.242

24

Alliance RY

Ranjit & Yoon

1825.242

25

Edina SR

Rawal & Shapiro

1823.947

25

Edina SR

Rawal & Shapiro

1823.947

26

Lexington FJ

Fan & Joshi

1822.302

26

Lexington FJ

Fan & Joshi

1822.302

27

Chapin WI

Izmirly & Wolf

1819.530

27

Chapin WI

Izmirly & Wolf

1819.530

28

Durham VC

Chen & Vail

1817.852

28

Durham VC

Chen & Vail

1817.852

29

Magnolia ZH

Hu & Zhang

1815.256

29

Magnolia ZH

Hu & Zhang

1815.256

30

University AK

Ashruf & Krishnaney

1810.290

30

University AK

Ashruf & Krishnaney

1810.290

31

Flintridge Prep VZ

Vaughn & Zhao

1809.408

31

Flintridge Prep VZ

Vaughn & Zhao

1809.408

32

College Prep ER

Elassaad & Ratna

1804.500

32

College Prep ER

Elassaad & Ratna

1804.500

33

Taipei American CW

Chen & Wu

1801.796

33

Taipei American CW

Chen & Wu

1801.796

34

Acton-Boxborough SS

Stein & Su

1798.351

34

Acton-Boxborough SS

Stein & Su

1798.351

35

Princeton MB

Banerjee & Margulis

1797.037

35

Princeton MB

Banerjee & Margulis

1797.037

36

Ridge ZM

Mahesh & Zhu

1789.512

36

Ridge ZM

Mahesh & Zhu

1789.512

37

Plano West LK

Kapoor & Lohtia

1780.632

37

Plano West LK

Kapoor & Lohtia

1780.632

38

BASIS Peoria GV

Guru & Vattikuti

1768.758

38

BASIS Peoria GV

Guru & Vattikuti

1768.758

39

Potomac LP

Lieu & Patel

1765.233

39

Potomac LP

Lieu & Patel

1765.233

40

Princeton CK

Caracalos & Karimanal

1754.639

40

Princeton CK

Caracalos & Karimanal

1754.639

41

BASIS Independent McLean JR

Jones & Rask

1752.742

41

BASIS Independent McLean JR

Jones & Rask

1752.742

42

Westlake KP

Kondagunturi & Pillay

1750.635

42

Westlake KP

Kondagunturi & Pillay

1750.635

43

Mission San Jose KW

Kodnani & Walia

1746.711

43

Mission San Jose KW

Kodnani & Walia

1746.711

44

Nueva AH

Alferness & Hayward

1745.835

44

Nueva AH

Alferness & Hayward

1745.835

45

Cambridge Rindge and Latin PR

Prasanna & Robertson

1741.949

45

Cambridge Rindge and Latin PR

Prasanna & Robertson

1741.949

46

Kinkaid ZY

Yang & Zhang

1741.416

46

Kinkaid ZY

Yang & Zhang

1741.416

47

Monta Vista TG

Goyal & Tai

1741.226

47

Monta Vista TG

Goyal & Tai

1741.226

48

Davidson Academy Online SP

Pechuk & Song

1740.802

48

Davidson Academy Online SP

Pechuk & Song

1740.802

49

Lakeville North SZ

Siefken & Zheng

1739.424

49

Lakeville North SZ

Siefken & Zheng

1739.424

50

Legacy Prep Independent SN

Nahas & Sidiqyar

1739.381

50

Legacy Prep Independent SN

Nahas & Sidiqyar

1739.381

51

Blake KV

Khan & Verma

1736.673

51

Blake KV

Khan & Verma

1736.673

52

Lambert South Independent HM

Hurwitz & Menon

1736.572

52

Lambert South Independent HM

Hurwitz & Menon

1736.572

53

Ravenwood MM

Mehta & Misra

1734.327

53

Ravenwood MM

Mehta & Misra

1734.327

54

Dougherty Valley DS

Dhamodaran & Shah

1730.921

54

Dougherty Valley DS

Dhamodaran & Shah

1730.921

55

Bronx Science BG

Bovitz & Goldfarb

1730.255

55

Bronx Science BG

Bovitz & Goldfarb

1730.255

56

Strake Jesuit HH

Haire & Holmes

1724.885

56

Strake Jesuit HH

Haire & Holmes

1724.885

57

Lakeville North LM

Lester & Maharjan

1722.073

57

Lakeville North LM

Lester & Maharjan

1722.073

58

Fairmont Prep MK

Kapoor & Mehran

1721.888

58

Fairmont Prep MK

Kapoor & Mehran

1721.888

59

Montgomery Blair GN

Guha & Nam

1719.621

59

Montgomery Blair GN

Guha & Nam

1719.621

60

Quarry Lane YY

Yan & Yan

1719.586

60

Quarry Lane YY

Yan & Yan

1719.586

61

Berkeley Carroll BK

Balodis & Katzman

1718.156

61

Berkeley Carroll BK

Balodis & Katzman

1718.156

62

Richard Montgomery XC

Chung & Xie

1717.843

62

Richard Montgomery XC

Chung & Xie

1717.843

63

Archbishop Mitty DA

Ashok & Das

1717.578

63

Archbishop Mitty DA

Ashok & Das

1717.578

64

Trinity Prep DC

Chong & Daniel

1716.101

64

Trinity Prep DC

Chong & Daniel

1716.101

65

Fairmont Prep MT

Manesh & Tsai

1712.594

65

Fairmont Prep MT

Manesh & Tsai

1712.594

66

Millburn ChWa

Chen & Wang

1712.470

66

Millburn ChWa

Chen & Wang

1712.470

67

Cambridge Rindge and Latin RW

Robertson & Wen

1711.380

67

Cambridge Rindge and Latin RW

Robertson & Wen

1711.380

68

Richard Montgomery LW

Lin & Wang

1711.115

68

Richard Montgomery LW

Lin & Wang

1711.115

69

Davidson Academy SW

Song & Wang

1710.668

69

Davidson Academy SW

Song & Wang

1710.668

70

Horace Mann JS

Jaffe & Schreiber

1709.878

70

Horace Mann JS

Jaffe & Schreiber

1709.878

71

Canyon Crest WF

Fehmi & Wu

1708.301

71

Canyon Crest WF

Fehmi & Wu

1708.301

72

Acton-Boxborough LJ

Jiang & Leo

1706.115

72

Acton-Boxborough LJ

Jiang & Leo

1706.115

73

Trinity FY

Fleesler & Yung

1705.754

73

Trinity FY

Fleesler & Yung

1705.754

74

Ridge SB

Brodkin & Sherman

1703.716

74

Ridge SB

Brodkin & Sherman

1703.716

75

Milton Acad WX

Wong & Xue

1702.873

75

Milton Acad WX

Wong & Xue

1702.873

76

Alsion Montessori SS

Samsi & Sharma

1701.674

76

Alsion Montessori SS

Samsi & Sharma

1701.674

77

Hunter MM

Mangaraj & Mao

1701.407

77

Hunter MM

Mangaraj & Mao

1701.407

78

Taipei American HH

Hsu & Huang

1700.217

78

Taipei American HH

Hsu & Huang

1700.217

79

Sharon KS

Kaul & Siddiqi

1699.085

79

Sharon KS

Kaul & Siddiqi

1699.085

80

Dougherty Valley DG

Desai & Gandhi

1697.853

80

Dougherty Valley DG

Desai & Gandhi

1697.853

81

Westlake WK

Kasturi & Wadhwa

1696.390

81

Westlake WK

Kasturi & Wadhwa

1696.390

82

Germantown Friends LZ

Li & Zhong

1696.057

82

Germantown Friends LZ

Li & Zhong

1696.057

83

DuPont Manual Independent KF

Fu & Kahloon

1695.600

83

DuPont Manual Independent KF

Fu & Kahloon

1695.600

84

Tokyo Independent WC

Chang & Watanabe

1695.553

84

Tokyo Independent WC

Chang & Watanabe

1695.553

85

Mira Loma NP

Nahas & Pradeep

1694.864

85

Mira Loma NP

Nahas & Pradeep

1694.864

86

Stuyvesant MH

Harrington & Mancini

1694.632

86

Stuyvesant MH

Harrington & Mancini

1694.632

87

Flintridge Prep CB

Bae & Cooper

1694.591

87

Flintridge Prep CB

Bae & Cooper

1694.591

88

Newton South MD

Dalzell & Miller

1692.902

88

Newton South MD

Dalzell & Miller

1692.902

89

Regis CM

Carragher & McGibbon

1685.566

89

Regis CM

Carragher & McGibbon

1685.566

90

Seven Lakes MJ

& Casas Mendoza Jeter

1684.980

90

Seven Lakes MJ

& Casas Mendoza Jeter

1684.980

91

Harrisburg BA

Ali & Bockholt

1683.832

91

Harrisburg BA

Ali & Bockholt

1683.832

92

Bergen YS

Sehgal & Yang

1682.492

92

Bergen YS

Sehgal & Yang

1682.492

93

Davidson Academy Online Elle Glassford & Nir Pechuk

Glassford & Pechuk

1681.029

93

Davidson Academy Online Elle Glassford & Nir Pechuk

Glassford & Pechuk

1681.029

94

MSTW Independent MS

Makode & Sankar

1680.785

94

MSTW Independent MS

Makode & Sankar

1680.785

95

VDA - Vancouver MB

Bhandari & Motivala

1679.083

95

VDA - Vancouver MB

Bhandari & Motivala

1679.083

96

Horace Mann GY

Goldman & Yu

1676.215

96

Horace Mann GY

Goldman & Yu

1676.215

97

Regis BK

Bajada & Katoanga

1674.016

97

Regis BK

Bajada & Katoanga

1674.016

98

Eagle Independent RK

Kim & Raghavan

1673.522

98

Eagle Independent RK

Kim & Raghavan

1673.522

99

Carrollton JK

Johnson & Kelly

1672.546

99

Carrollton JK

Johnson & Kelly

1672.546

100

Taipei American HC

Chen & Hsu

1672.507

100

Taipei American HC

Chen & Hsu

1672.507

Data Table
Loading...
Search
Rank School Debater Elo
Data Table1
Loading...
Search
Rank School Team Elo